2023 Alumni

Alexandria Nazar (Philadelphia, PA)
Catie Michel (Denver, CO)
Collin Bell (Syracuse, NY)
Derek Yost (Portland, OR)
Erin Cooper (Portland, OR)
Flora Carlile-Kovacs (Seattle, WA)
Laura Rubin (Bend, OR)
Lilith Rockett  (Portland, OR)
Michael Pribich (New York City, NY)
Sally Widgery Finch (Beaverton, OR)
Sandra Honda (Eugene, Oregon)
Tammy Jo Wilson (Oregon City, OR)
Evan Kassof (Philadelphia, PA)
M.D. Schaffer (New York City, NY)
Joe Wilkins (McMinnville, OR)
Nancy Matsumoto (New York City, NY)
Julian Saporiti and Emilia Halvorsen (Portland, OR)
Kaci Rae Christopher (Sisters, OR)
Kai Takada Misner (Detroit, MI)
Madelaine Corbin (Detroit, MI)
Milo Vella (Ithaca, NY)
Sarah Red-Laird (Ashland, OR)
Slinko (Mapplewood, NJ)

2022 Alumni

Kellie G. Hoyt (Minneapolis, MN)
David Paul Bayles (Philomath, OR)
Brenda Gratton (Madison, WI)
Rochelle Rose Schueler (Bend, OR)
Line Bergene (Norway)
Lynn Adamo (Bend, OR)
Ayla Gizlice (Raleigh, NC)
Alyssa Eckert (Goldendale, WA)
Adam Bateman (Ephraim, UT)
Hilary Pfeifer (Portland, OR)
Andrew Myers (Corvallis, OR)
Sarah Smiley (Los Angeles, CA)
Crystal Schenk (Portland, OR)
Michael Boonstra (Corvallis, OR)
Marie Thibeault (Long Beach, CA)
Lucy Maude Ellis (St. Louis, MO)
Lee Emma Running (Omaha, NE)
Selena Jones (Portland, OR)
Liza Birnbaum (Seattle, WA)
Sandra Honda (Eugene, OR)
Bradley Kik (Bellaire, MI)
Austen Camille Weymueller (Alvin, TX)
Julia Edith Rigby (California)
Peter Mackay Bradley (Juneau, AK)
Sneha Ganguly (New York, NY)
Nancy Helmsworth (Portland, OR)

2021 Alumni

Elissa Levy (New York, NY)
Poppy Dully (Portland, OR)
Christopher St. John (Eugene, OR)
Joesph Kowalcyzk (Oakland, CA)
Patricia Giraud (Portland, OR)
Shelby Davis (Portland, OR)
Alex Hirsch (Portland, OR)
Hirona Matsuda (Charleston, SC)
Kelda Martensen (Seattle, WA)
Leah Wilson (Eugene, OR)
Roger Peet (Portland, OR)
Erika Bolstad (Portland, OR)
Christina Rusnak (Portland, OR)
Jean Rohe (Brooklyn, NY)
Roberta Lavadour (Pendleton, OR)
Renee Couture (southern Oregon)

2019 Alumni

Annie Varnot (Brooklyn, NY)
Emily Weinstein (Berkeley, CA)
Diane Jacobs (Portland, OR)
Bean Gilsdorf (Portland, OR)
Fritz Liedtke (Hillsboro, OR)
Laura Lampton Scott (Portland, OR)
Donna Cooper Hurt (Charleston, SC)
Stan Peterson (Bend, OR)
Andy Meyers (Corvallis, OR)
Loo Bain (Portland, OR)
Arunas Oslapas (Bellingham, WA)
Jeanne Medina (Los Angeles, CA)
Darius Nabors (Joseph, MO)
Anna Iaggegio (Los Angeles, CA)

2018 Alumni

Dylan Beck (Portland, OR)
Michael Boonstra (Eugene, OR)
Laura Campbell (Sisters, OR)
Anne Greenwood (Portland, OR)
Harvey Hix (Laramie, WY)
Tessa Hulls (Port Townsend, WA)
Alan Tracy (Lincoln, RI)
Laura Winter (Portland, OR)
Katy Yoder (Sisters, OR)